Supported projects, performances and artists:


Albena Baeva, ‘Dimanche Rouge’, Finland, 2013

Krassimira Bakardjieva, ‘Akropoditi’, Greece, 2013

Petia Iosifova, ‘Alter Ego’, 2013

Irena Tzvetanova, Deltebre Dansa, Испания, 2013

Denitza Dikova, DanceWeb, Vienna, 2013

Ivailo Dimitrov, Opit 0.3, Berlin, 2013



Zlatina Toleva, “Labirynth in the museum”, 2012

Galina Borissova, “Chechov”, 2012

Stephania Georgieva, “Metamorphosis”, 2012

Albena Baeva, “Az-a man”, 2012

Bistra Choleva-Laleva, “Cat moving”, 2012

R.A.P. Crew - Int’l Hip Hop, Las Vegas, 2012

Sasha Krastarska, Transit Istanbul, 2012

Denitza Dikova, Deltebre Danza, Spain, 2012

Manuela Sarkissyan, DanceWeb, Vienna, 2012

A25 Cultural Foundation, "tri3avisim", 2012

Garage Collective, “If you don’t have a masterpiece”

Liliana Dvorianova, exhibit “Image and body”, 2012

Svetoslav Nikolov, exhibit “Image and body”, 2012

Mladen Alexiev, “Absence”, 2012



Irena Tzvetanova, workshop, Amsterdam, 2011

Ballet ‘Arabesque’, choreographic competition, 2011

Elena Panayotova, Summer workshop for kids at risk

Denitsa Dikova, DELTEBRE DANSA, 2011

Petia Stoikova, DanceBG, Con Tempo, 2011

Aleksandra Spassova, Dance Web, Vienna, 2011

Krassimira Bakardjieva, Dance Web, Vienna, 2011

Nikolina Todorova, “In between”, 2011

Kalina Bogoeva, dance competition, 2011

Ivailo Dimitrov, workshop, USA, 2011

Ognian Golev, “Nocturno”, 2011

                                              






homeHome.htmlshapeimage_1_link_0
galleryPhoto_Gallery_Ani_Collier/Photo_Gallery_Ani_Collier.htmlshapeimage_2_link_0
filmsfilms.htmlshapeimage_3_link_0
etudetud.htmlshapeimage_4_link_0
linkslinks.htmlshapeimage_5_link_0
performancesperformances.htmlshapeimage_6_link_0
aboutabout.htmlshapeimage_7_link_0

Jivko Jeliazkov, “RAZчленено”, 2010

Boriana Sechanova, “The Nutcracker”, 2010  

Emilya Dvoryanova, book translation, 2010

Sofia Opera House, "Dancing" and "Carmen", 2010  

Vitanova and Hubenov, Digital Arts workshop

Denitsa Dikova, Transit-Istanbul, 2010   

Zhanna Pencheva, DanceWEB, Vienna, 2010

Sofiya Hristova, Pilates workshop, 2010

Red House, Antistatic Dance Festival, 2010
University Theater, NBU "Crystal bodies", 2010


Elitsa Zafirova, USA apprenticeship 2009
Theater-studio "4xC", Art-forum "Alter Ego", 2009                            
Mrak Blumberg, Dance Improvisation 'B_Code', 2009
Kinesthetic Project, Balkan Dance Platform, 2009 HumArts, choreographic competition, Red House, 2009

Red House, Dance Festival, 2008

Ballet 'Arabesque', Choreographic competition, 2007
Vesa Tonova, USA workshop, 2007
Lilyana Dvoryanova, solo photo exhibit, 2007 Petia Iosifova, WebEurope seminar, 2006
Galina Borissova, USA dance workshop, 2006
Ivo Dimchev, USA dance workshop, 2006
HumArts choreographic competition, 2006

Performances:

"The eye", Ani Vaseva
"Migratory Restlessness", Maren Strack                                                                      
"Heart Tale", Theater-studio 'Persona'

"Abduction", Mladen Alexiev
"Hamlet", Valcheva/Rossen

"Void", Violeta Vitanova
"Tchaikovski", Galina Borissova
"More 4 Less", Rossen Mihailov
"An Hour Before Midnight", Uliana Saiska
"The House of Bernarda Alba", Elena Panayotova
"My Dog Likes Renata", Galina Borissova